Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014146500

facility management services- lumpsum based- commercial; supply and installation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014146500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- commercial; supply and installation of sports items;consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)