Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901414980

providing and fixing of barbed wire fencing along the identified mine boundary a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901414980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing of barbed wire fencing along the identified mine boundary at quarry no.3 of new kenda ocp under kenda area