Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014150

supply installation testing and commissioning of facade illumination to shree na

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014150
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Tiswadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.14 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
supply installation testing and commissioning of facade illumination to shree nagesh maharudra sausthan ponda goa