Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901415030

upgradation of 12 units b-type (block no. b/04, b/05, b/07, b/10) and one unit c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901415030
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
upgradation of 12 units b-type (block no. b/04, b/05, b/07, b/10) and one unit c-type qtr.no. c/01/04(new allotment) at kenda area complex of kenda area.