Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090141510

epairs to wooden doors/windows aluminium doors sun film and misc br works at tec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090141510
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Telangana , Bandlaguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
epairs to wooden doors/windows aluminium doors sun film and misc br works at technical area under age br-i under gei rnd rci hyderabad