Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901415260

rubber joint sheet size- 1/8, heavy duty black rubber mud conveyor belt suitable

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901415260
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rubber joint sheet size- 1/8, heavy duty black rubber mud conveyor belt suitable for temp. upto 150 degree c, 6ply (12 mm thick), black rubber hose pipe wire braided