Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901415360

goods transport service per km based service- defence store; open body lcv truck

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901415360
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
goods transport service per km based service- defence store; open body lcv truck; 19 ft lcv, goods transportservice per km based service- defence store; platform