Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014154420

repair and overhauling service- diesel generators- dg sets (dfm); defect rectifi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014154420
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Rangat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- diesel generators- dg sets (dfm); defect rectification of electrical and hull defects