Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014154760

bt work (main gate to dadaji darbar gate and infront of weight bridge) at new ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014154760
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.24 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
12 Thousand
bt work (main gate to dadaji darbar gate and infront of weight bridge) at new mandi yard khandwa