for providing comprehensive maintenance and operation of all lifts 1 st call. p.
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014156500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
2.87 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
for providing comprehensive maintenance and operation of all lifts 1 st call. p. a. c. 28741684.00 on non sor, completion period 365 days (i/c rainy season)