Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26090141570

provision of air conditioners at dining hall of bldg no p-433 (vishal block) and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090141570
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provision of air conditioners at dining hall of bldg no p-433 (vishal block) and p-408 (tejas block) at niat, naval base kochi