Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Pondicherry Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014157230

providing cover slab and improvements to the drains and burial ground road at th

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014157230
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Pondicherry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
525
providing cover slab and improvements to the drains and burial ground road at thethampakkam colony in mannadipet constituency, puducherry iind call