Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014157370

e-tender document for cleaning of pseb campus and residential complex. pseb/proc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014157370
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
e-tender document for cleaning of pseb campus and residential complex. pseb/procurement/2026-27/08