Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901416000

stable bleaching powder for treatment of water intended for drinking (v3) confor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901416000
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Rasra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
stable bleaching powder for treatment of water intended for drinking (v3) conforming to is 1065 (part 2)