Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014161380

upgradation of qtr. no. 21, 23, 379, 401, 435, 497, 498, 51 5, 516, 526, 277, 43

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014161380
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
upgradation of qtr. no. 21, 23, 379, 401, 435, 497, 498, 51 5, 516, 526, 277, 439, 461 and 586 including necessary civil works of various blocks at housing colony toph sherkhania. cno-145 p