Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014162550

integrated security surveillance system service- as per rfp; as per rfp; as per

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014162550
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Maval
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
integrated security surveillance system service- as per rfp; as per rfp; as per rfp; as per rfp