Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014162660

custom bid for services- retrofitment work of jig boring machines, plant nos 260

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014162660
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- retrofitment work of jig boring machines, plant nos 2602 and 2607 in 031 shop