Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014162840

macadamization of qadimi road at nawa-bongam including peerpora chowgam road (se

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014162840
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
800
macadamization of qadimi road at nawa-bongam including peerpora chowgam road (sericulture to janazgah) length 0.50 km.