Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901416730

leak off pipe, auxillary rectifier o/p contractor, batt change over switch, low

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901416730
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
leak off pipe, auxillary rectifier o/p contractor, batt change over switch, low fuel alarm relay