Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014168080

expression of interest (eoi) for empanelment of authorized hmv driving institute

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014168080
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
expression of interest (eoi) for empanelment of authorized hmv driving institutes / schools and capacity building for container trailer drivers in transport system near jnpa