Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901416860

custom bid for services- installation commissioning of new 11kv line of 63 kva 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901416860
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- installation commissioning of new 11kv line of 63 kva 250 kva dt on semi turnkey basis