Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014168610

imp. h.m.p road from k.block i ( h.no 128/63 a) durga mandir to sent thamas scho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014168610
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
imp. h.m.p road from k.block i ( h.no 128/63 a) durga mandir to sent thamas school via 250 fit road in ward 92 zone 03