Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014169610

mine development and operation service- lumpsum based- open cast mining; mangane

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014169610
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Sakoli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mine development and operation service- lumpsum based- open cast mining; manganese ore