Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014170

selection of consultant for preparation of detailed project report for the prepa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014170
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Goa , Sangaum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
720.16 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
selection of consultant for preparation of detailed project report for the preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for extension, renovation and modernisation (erm) of salaulim irrigation project (sip) in sanguem taluka, goa