Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014170360

sr for stg. and ccb on singar to nai km. 0.00 to 4.64 in nuh district. (road id

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014170360
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.43 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
sr for stg. and ccb on singar to nai km. 0.00 to 4.64 in nuh district. (road id - 1274) under work programme 2026-27 in punhana constituency
You May Also Check