Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014171590

construction of bus que shelter, village-khaira, block-ambala-1 construction of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014171590
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of bus que shelter, village-khaira, block-ambala-1 construction of bus que shelter village - delu majra block - ambala 1