Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014171650

hiring vehicles with manpower (stop gap arrangements) for door to door collectio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014171650
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohtak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
hiring vehicles with manpower (stop gap arrangements) for door to door collection, transportation of municipal solid waste from mc kalanaur to processing site/dump site for six months in mc kalanaur