Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014172170

e-tender for the purchase of raw materials for cattle feed production

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014172170
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
90.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
e-tender for the purchase of raw materials for cattle feed production