Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014172190

construction of ips with storm line at kharkhoda road to dok mandir in ward no.0

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014172190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohtak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
42.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of ips with storm line at kharkhoda road to dok mandir in ward no.08, mc sampla