Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014172210

request for proposal rfp for empanelment of multidisciplinary architectural engi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014172210
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bulandshahr
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
request for proposal rfp for empanelment of multidisciplinary architectural engineering survey gis planning and allied consultancy firms for upcoming projects of bkda