Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901417730

supply of fuel for control castrol oil kerosene ether 15 ml or min

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901417730
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Telangana , Rangareddi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of fuel for control castrol oil kerosene ether 15 ml or min