Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901417840

advertisement; any inside page of main page; hindi milap;hindi; hyderabad; black

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901417840
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Telangana , Rangareddi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
advertisement; any inside page of main page; hindi milap;hindi; hyderabad; black and white; normal rates, advertisement service- newspaper- display type advertisement; any inside page of main page; eenadu; telugu; telangana state editions; black and wh