Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090141810

human prothrombin complex i.e/e.p.500iu each ml consist of total protein 13-41mg

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090141810
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
human prothrombin complex i.e/e.p.500iu each ml consist of total protein 13-41mg/ml active substances factor ii, vii, ix & x