Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014194100

implant planning fabrication of digital surgical guides and in-house 3d printing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014194100
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
implant planning fabrication of digital surgical guides and in-house 3d printing, digital metal laser sintering (dmls) printing for crowns and bridges and cast partial dentures