Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901419840

general m r herbert canal from sasthamkadavu to muppuzha junction removal of obs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901419840
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Thrissur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
885
general m r herbert canal from sasthamkadavu to muppuzha junction removal of obstructions for the year 2026-27 general civil work