Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901420

custom bid for services- installation testing and commissioning of 6 nos additio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901420
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Purulia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- installation testing and commissioning of 6 nos additional electronic earth pits