Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090142050

repair and maintenance of external water distribution lines pump motors and conn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090142050
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Orissa , Paradip
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maintenance of external water distribution lines pump motors and connected works at cgra and dhq 7 at paradip under ge i cg bhubaneswar