Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901420550

general m r construction of temporary bund at pullakuzhi thodu near nandhi for 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901420550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Thrissur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
general m r construction of temporary bund at pullakuzhi thodu near nandhi for 2026-27 general civil work