Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090142080

provision of weather shelter at technical gate dsc guard post at af stn car nico

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090142080
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Carnicobar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provision of weather shelter at technical gate dsc guard post at af stn car nicobar, and addn/altn to 06 single offrs living in accn at af stn car nicobar