Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090142090

custom bid for services- optical fiber cable rehabilitation work under coochbeha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090142090
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Haldibari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- optical fiber cable rehabilitation work under coochbehar oa, siliguri ba