Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014212920

professional large format display (v2), industrial switch, ethernet cables, came

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014212920
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Rajakhera
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
professional large format display (v2), industrial switch, ethernet cables, camera for cctv