Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014213510

overhauling of generator and turbine equipment of all 6 nos machines for ganguwa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014213510
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
overhauling of generator and turbine equipment of all 6 nos machines for ganguwal and kotla power houses; power house equipment; service provider