Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014213540

cooling tower gear reducer matched helical gear, cooling tower gear reducer matc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014213540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
cooling tower gear reducer matched helical gear, cooling tower gear reducer matched spiral bevel gear