Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217390

supply of gasket body flexitallic seal 1.5 inch 18400 for high capacity prds spr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217390
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of gasket body flexitallic seal 1.5 inch 18400 for high capacity prds spray control valve