Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217420

supply of liner and seat ring mc 1.5 inch 18400 6 stg cv 2 5 high capacity prds

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217420
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of liner and seat ring mc 1.5 inch 18400 6 stg cv 2 5 high capacity prds spray control valve