Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217610

supply of al alloy al alloy plate al alloy to bsl 115 bsl111 t651 grade 6082 thi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of al alloy al alloy plate al alloy to bsl 115 bsl111 t651 grade 6082 thick 0 375 inch 10 mm thk standard size 325 mm x 1000 mm