Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217710

supply of aluminium alloy aluminium alloy plate al alloy to bs 2l93 t651 50 80mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217710
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of aluminium alloy aluminium alloy plate al alloy to bs 2l93 t651 50 80mm thk x 325 00mm width standard size 325 mm x 1000 mm