Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217750

supply of tube copper tube is 191 80 od 6 mm x 5 mm id standard size 1000 mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217750
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of tube copper tube is 191 80 od 6 mm x 5 mm id standard size 1000 mm