Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217860

supply of s r b f s r b f round bar s r b f to bs 2966 type 3a superfine dia 0 5

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of s r b f s r b f round bar s r b f to bs 2966 type 3a superfine dia 0 500 standard size 1000 mm