Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014217880

supply of stainless steel stainless steel round bar bright steel to bs s154d s96

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014217880
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of stainless steel stainless steel round bar bright steel to bs s154d s96 dia 0 375 standard size 1000 mm